Historial campeonatos

 

ANDALUZ DE CLUBES JUVENILES Y SENIORS

PUERTO REAL ( CADIZ )

11-12-13 DE MAYO DE 2012

 

CATEGORIA JUVENIL
PUERTO REAL - CADIZ
 
GRUPO A GRUPO B
 
1º MALAGA - Delicias Prisco 1º ALMERIA - CD Zapping
1º CORDOBA - CD Salesianos 1º CADIZ - CD Virgili
2º CADIZ - Puerto Real FS 2º CORDOBA - Bobinados Sanchez
3º MALAGA - El Palo 2º MALAGA - Pinos El Limonar
 
 
PUERTO REAL - CADIZ
VIERNES 11 DE MAYO DE 2012
 
SALESIANOS 4 5 PUERTO REAL 18.00 H PAB. 512 VIVIENDAS  
VIRGILI 13 0 PINOS LIMONAR 19.30 H PAB. 512 VIVIENDAS  
DELICIA PRISCO 4 2 EL PALO 18.00 H PAB.RIO SAN PEDRO  
CD ZAPPING 8 8 BOBINADOS 19.30 H PAB.RIO SAN PEDRO  
 
PUERTO REAL - CADIZ
SABADO 12 DE MAYO DE 2012
 
SALESIANOS 1 6 EL PALO 10.00 H PAB.RIO SAN PEDRO  
VIRGILI 4 0 BOBINADOS 11.30 H PAB.RIO SAN PEDRO  
DELICIA PRISCO 12 2 SALESIANOS 18.00 H PAB.RIO SAN PEDRO  
CD ZAPPING 2 9 VIRGILI 19.30 H PAB.RIO SAN PEDRO  
             
PUERTO REAL 1 5 DELICIA PRISCO 10.00 H PAB. 512 VIVIENDAS  
PINOS LIMONAR 2 8 CD ZAPPING 11.30 H PAB. 512 VIVIENDAS  
EL PALO 4 1 PUERTO REAL 17.00 H PAB. 512 VIVIENDAS  
BOBINADOS 3 1 PINOS LIMONAR 18.30 H PAB. 512 VIVIENDAS  
 
PUERTO REAL - CADIZ
DOMINGO 13 DE MAYO DE 2012
 
DELICIA PRISCO 5 6 VIRGILI 13.00 H MUNICIPAL P.REAL  
 
CAMPEON : CD VIRGILI
Subcampeon: DELICIA PRISCO
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

CATEGORIA SENIORS
CADIZ
 
GRUPO A GRUPO B GRUPO C GRUPO D
 
1º CA- PUERTO REAL

1º COR-PEÑARROYA

1º MA- DELICIAS PRISCO 1º AL - VISIEDO AD
2º MA - FRIGILIANA 1º SE - LEBRIJA FS 1º JA - MARCAS PATENTE 2 CO - CD SALESIANOS
3º AL - BEDARENSE 2º AL - SEVEN MACAEL 2º CA - DON BALON 3º CA - JEREZ 93
 
 
PUERTO REAL - CADIZ
VIERNES 11 DE MAYO DE 2012
 
DELICIAS PRISCO 5 10 DON BALON 18.00 H PABELLON DE LA UCA  
CD SALESIANOS 1 7 JEREZ 93 SD 19.30 H PABELLON DE LA UCA  
             
PUERTO REAL 8 1 CD FRIGILIANA 18.00 H MUNI.PUERTO REAL  
C.PEÑARROYA 6 2 SEVEN MACAEL 19.30 H MUNI.PUERTO REAL  
 
PUERTO REAL - CADIZ
SABADO 12 DE MAYO DE 2012
 
CD FRIGILIANA 6 3 AT. BERANENSE 10.00 H PABELLON DE LA UCA  
CD LEBRIJA 2 5 SEVEN MACAEL 11.30 H PABELLON DE LA UCA  
 
AD VISIEDO 7 7 SALESIANOS 10.00 H MUNI.PUERTO REAL  
DON BALON 7 1 MARCAS Y PATENTES 11.30 H MUNI.PUERTO REAL  
PUERTO REAL 10 1 AT. BERANENSE 17.00 H MUNI.PUERTO REAL  
C.PEÑARROYA 13 1 CD LEBRIJA 18.30 H MUNI.PUERTO REAL  
DELICIAS PRISCO 17 3 MARCAS Y PATENTES 20.00 H MUNI.PUERTO REAL  
             
AD VISIEDO 1 10 JEREZ 93 SD 20.00 H PAB. 512 VIVIENDAS  
 
PUERTO REAL - ( CADIZ )
DOMINGO 13 DE MAYO DE 2012
SEMIFINALES
 
PUERTO REAL 6 1 C.PEÑARROYA 10.00 H MUNI.PUERTO REAL P1
DON BALON 0 1 JEREZ 93 SD 11.30 H MUNI.PUERTO REAL P2
             
PUERTO REAL - ( CADIZ )
DOMINGO 13 DE MAYO DE 2012
FINAL
 
PUERTO REAL 4 5 JEREZ 93 SD 18.00 H MUNI.PUERTO REAL  
             
CAMPEON : JEREZ 93 SD
Subcampeon: PUERTO REAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

KROMEX